+1(602) 428-2821 flatfeefrank@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Our Listings
    3. Sold Listings
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3342 W MARY Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144
    1/30

    $439,900

    $439,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

    3342 W MARY Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85144

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11031 E TUMBLEWEED Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/52

    $795,000

    $799,900

    0.6%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,502 SqFt

    11031 E TUMBLEWEED Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Kristen M Amen of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3200 N 39TH Street #3, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    1/39

    $650,000

    $665,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,196 SqFt

    3200 N 39TH Street #3, Phoenix, AZ 85018

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    640 E MELODY Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/51

    $1,150,000

    $1,199,000

    4.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,122 SqFt

    640 E MELODY Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3691 E NARROWLEAF Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    1/43

    $790,000

    $799,900

    1.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,941 SqFt

    3691 E NARROWLEAF Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1285 N EVERGREEN Street, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    1/35

    $690,000

    $699,900

    1.4%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,434 SqFt

    1285 N EVERGREEN Street, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    Listed by Julie Bahr of Goldbahr Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3939 E PARK Court, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/40

    $690,000

    $709,900

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,543 SqFt

    3939 E PARK Court, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4147 E GLENCOVE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85205
    1/47

    $875,282

    $880,900

    0.6%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,931 SqFt

    4147 E GLENCOVE Circle, Mesa, AZ 85205

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3157 E PARK Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/37

    $735,000

    $759,900

    3.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,265 SqFt

    3157 E PARK Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3517 E SIERRA MADRE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/57

    $865,000

    $865,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,242 SqFt

    3517 E SIERRA MADRE Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Doug Bonham of Balboa Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    973 E BENRICH Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/46

    $775,000

    $749,900

    3.3%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,866 SqFt

    973 E BENRICH Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2828 S MESITA --, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/43

    $553,000

    $559,900

    1.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

    2828 S MESITA --, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    345 S 172ND Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    1/64

    $449,000

    $454,900

    1.3%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,675 SqFt

    345 S 172ND Drive, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3425 E BART Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/49

    $830,000

    $839,900

    1.2%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,378 SqFt

    3425 E BART Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3655 E REDWOOD Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    1/24

    $576,500

    $605,000

    4.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,202 SqFt

    3655 E REDWOOD Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85048

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2823 S 82ND Street, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/50

    $392,000

    $400,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,228 SqFt

    2823 S 82ND Street, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Stephanie Strobel of Citiea

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2860 E LEXINGTON Court, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/31

    $690,000

    $685,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,105 SqFt

    2860 E LEXINGTON Court, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    688 W JUANITA Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    1/32

    $725,000

    $725,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,195 SqFt

    688 W JUANITA Avenue, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    Listed by Steffani Brown of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    166 N BRETT Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    1/41

    $590,000

    $589,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,980 SqFt

    166 N BRETT Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    515 S SAGUARO Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
    1/25

    $189,000

    $189,000

    1 Bed1 Bath616 SqFt

    515 S SAGUARO Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7357 E PAMPA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/65

    $722,500

    $734,900

    1.7%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,160 SqFt

    7357 E PAMPA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2736 S CAVALIER Drive #102, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    1/26

    $415,000

    $415,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,370 SqFt

    2736 S CAVALIER Drive #102, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Amy Gloyd of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7362 E ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    1/35

    $549,900

    $549,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,260 SqFt

    7362 E ONZA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1339 S PONDEROSA Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    1/58

    $634,900

    $634,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,731 SqFt

    1339 S PONDEROSA Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Frank Gerola of Venture REI, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    venture2
    Venture REI, LLC

    FRANK GEROLA License ID: SA645607000

    +1(602) 428-2821 flatfeefrank@gmail.com

    32 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ, 85234-5743, USA

    <!-- Meta Pixel Code -->
    <script>
    !function(f,b,e,v,n,t,s)
    {if(f.fbq)return;n=f.fbq=function(){n.callMethod?
    n.callMethod.apply(n,arguments):n.queue.push(arguments)};
    if(!f._fbq)f._fbq=n;n.push=n;n.loaded=!0;n.version='2.0';
    n.queue=[];t=b.createElement(e);t.async=!0;
    t.src=v;s=b.getEle<!-- Meta Pixel Code -->
    <script>
    !function(f,b,e,v,n,t,s)<mentsByTagName(e)[0];